ART / Etchings etc / Tuschteckning 5464243
*
nr 546 4243
Tuschteckning
Lenght: ()
Gustav Ankarcrona. sign. 93. 26x22
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday October 13 2008
at 16:14:15
- Läs mer...
Signe Persson-Melin (f. 1925)
Keramiker och glaskonstnär. 1978-1985 knuten till Rörstrand. Står bl a bakom serviserna Primeur och À la carte.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik gustav ankarcrona tuschteckning
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:20
-
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:37
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:54
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:47
*
Tuschteckning
nr 546 4243
Tuschteckning
Lenght: ()
Gustav Ankarcrona. sign. 93. 26x22
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday October 13 2008 |
- Läs mer...
Signe Persson-Melin (f. 1925)
Keramiker och glaskonstnär. 1978-1985 knuten till Rörstrand. Står bl a bakom serviserna Primeur och À la carte.
Keramiker och glaskonstnär. 1978-1985 knuten till Rörstrand. Står bl a bakom serviserna Primeur och À la carte.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik gustav ankarcrona tuschteckning
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:20 -
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:37 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:54 -
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:47



